Mr. Krishna Prasad Kapri

Mr. Krishna Prasad Kapri
(Controller)
DiliRam Luitel

DiliRam Luitel
(Deputy Controller)
Vijay Acharya

Vijay Acharya
(Deputy Controller)
Guru Prasad Poudel

Guru Prasad Poudel
(Deputy Controller)
Narayan Prasad Neupane

Narayan Prasad Neupane
(Deputy Controller)
Manoj Kumar Dhakal

Manoj Kumar Dhakal
(Deputy Controller)
Gehnath Gautam

Gehnath Gautam
(Deputy Controller)
Homnath Neupane

Homnath Neupane
(Deputy Controller)
Jagannath Upadhyay

Jagannath Upadhyay
(Deputy Controller)
Dr.Toyanath Khanal

Dr.Toyanath Khanal
(Deputy Controller)
Narayan Prasad Jha

Narayan Prasad Jha
(Senior test and inspection officer)
Begnath Poudel

Begnath Poudel
(Account Controller)
HariPrasad Dahal

HariPrasad Dahal
(Section Officer)
Manju Adhikari

Manju Adhikari
(Section Officer)
Nimprakash Singh Rathore

Nimprakash Singh Rathore
(Section Officer)
Hem Khatiwada

Hem Khatiwada
(Section Officer)
Narayan Prasad Niraula

Narayan Prasad Niraula
(Section Officer)
Bhupraj Rai

Bhupraj Rai
(Section Officer)
Krishna Prasad Poudel

Krishna Prasad Poudel
(Section Officer)
Pharindra Prasad Niraula

Pharindra Prasad Niraula
(Section Officer)
SurayNath Koirala

SurayNath Koirala
(Section Officer)
Bijaya Bhattarai

Bijaya Bhattarai
(Section Officer)
Nirmala Nirula

Nirmala Nirula
(Section Officer)
Dharm Prasad Tiwari

Dharm Prasad Tiwari
(Section Officer)
Indu Khanal

Indu Khanal
(Section Officer)
PrakashChandra Dhangel

PrakashChandra Dhangel
(Section Officer)
Savita Karki Ghimire

Savita Karki Ghimire
(Section Officer)
TikaBahadur Kunwar

TikaBahadur Kunwar
(Section Officer)
Keshav Pokharel

Keshav Pokharel
(Account Officer)
Arjun Khanal

Arjun Khanal
(Computer Officer)
Geeta Prasad Nepal

Geeta Prasad Nepal
(Account Officer)
Mohan Tandukar

Mohan Tandukar
(Section Officer)
RamHari Karki

RamHari Karki
(Accountant)
Ram Bahadur Khatri

Ram Bahadur Khatri
(Na.Su)
SitaKumari Mainali

SitaKumari Mainali
(Na.Su)
BalBinod Pokharel

BalBinod Pokharel
(Na.Su)
RajKumar Maharjan

RajKumar Maharjan
(Na.Su)
Usha Acharya

Usha Acharya
(Na.Su)
Bidur Prasad Lamichane

Bidur Prasad Lamichane
(Na.Su)
Narayan Prasad Subedi

Narayan Prasad Subedi
(Assistant Section Officer)
SalBahadura Pandey

SalBahadura Pandey
(Assistant Section Officer)
Fudoma Sherpa

Fudoma Sherpa
(Assistant Section Officer)
राजेन्द्रप्रसाद घिमिरे

राजेन्द्रप्रसाद घिमिरे
(खरिदार)
Laxmi Kumari Sharma

Laxmi Kumari Sharma
(खरिदार)
Ambika Foju

Ambika Foju
(खरिदार)
Rita Ranjitkar(BajiMaya)

Rita Ranjitkar(BajiMaya)
(टा.ना.सु)
Narayani Panthi

Narayani Panthi
(टा.ख)
BhudhiLal Shrestha

BhudhiLal Shrestha
(Driver)
Suman Bhandari

Suman Bhandari
(Driver)
Gokul Nagarkoti

Gokul Nagarkoti
(Driver)
Kumar Bahadur Adhikari

Kumar Bahadur Adhikari
(Office Assistant)
Kadam Adhikari

Kadam Adhikari
(Office Assistant)
Balram Khadka

Balram Khadka
(Office Assistant)
AshaKaji Maharjan

AshaKaji Maharjan
(Office Assistant)
Bomb Bahadur Adhikari

Bomb Bahadur Adhikari
(Office Assistant)
Bal Krishna Goshai

Bal Krishna Goshai
(Office Assistant)
NandLal Choudhari

NandLal Choudhari
(Office Assistant)
Kabita Subedi

Kabita Subedi
(Office Assistant)
Ganga Bahadur Pandey

Ganga Bahadur Pandey
(मेहेत्तर)